Points

Murray County Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 7/1/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175cCory ProbstBrewster, MN2667235-
227Malik SampsonWorthington, MN36672314
328John RossRushmore, MN45721322
412Eric GilletteSlayton, MN35720629
514Ernie DaileyWorthington, MN15719639
65Jeremy JohnsonWorthington, MN14719540
73Katie GilletteChandler, MN13718748
859Corey GronewoldWorthington, MN25617560
916xBlake LuinenburgReading, MN23617164
1023Jordan AhlersSlayton, MN14616570
11J3KJaeden StrandbergWorthington, MN225131104
1272Jordan RobinsonMarshall, MN3399136
1313KKYLE KINER (R)Lake Park, IA2393142
1499Nathan GegnerMorgan, MN1383152
1522Blake ArendsLittle Rock, IA112272163
167KBrock Klaith (R)Marshall, MN150185
1724WDoug WickmanAlgona, IA1134201
1817Evan SchettlerAdrian, MN1133202
198JJay DevriesSpencer, IA1132203
2097EElana DeBoerRock Rapids, IA1131204
21223/4Chad HindsWorthington, MN230205
2251Tyler LursenAdrian, MN129206
2338Cody RossFulda, MN129206
2447PParker AndersonWelcome, MN128207
2522WWill MillerSacred Heart, MN127208
2603Payton HarazinRedwood Falls, MN127208
2725Aaron BetzAvoca, MN126209
2827NNathan SukalskiFairmont, MN125210
Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Murray County Speedway7/1/2022MCRA Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/24/2022MCRA Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/17/2022MCRA Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/17/2022IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/17/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/17/2022IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/17/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
MCRA Bombersas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactsas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 7/1/2022
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Woodstock Communications
Rob See Co
Pizza Ranch
State Farm Insurance
ATT
Sturedevants
Croplan
Deboer
Miller Sellner
MVTV
Pioneer
Pepsi