Points

Murray County Speedway Season Schedule - 2021

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 8/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117xJustin LuinenburgReading, MN391011370-
271xJake BrunsRedwood Falls, MN691034723
33Mike CarlsonSlayton, MN91131555
417Trevor HolmChandler, MN491031159
57MMitch DowhowerMilford, IA47928090
67Kevin DebaereTracy, MN588250120
722NGage NoyesSibley, IA58220150
87LJeff LarsonLakefield, MN4445187183
914Jason FisherLakefield, MN566183187
1095Chance LarsonDunnel, MN256169201
1126Tyler PospisilWorthington, MN66167203
1269mGary MattisonLamberton, MN125130240
1312xNick JohansenTyler, MN225126244
1481Matt SpeckmanSleepy Eye, MN1233111259
155LDustin LarsonRushmore, MN1223107263
1611nNathan RoigerSanborn, MN1390280
1755Jeremy OlsonMapleton, MN487283
1800Ryan BjerkesetSt. Peter, MN23372298
1957XJesse OlsonMankato, MN22272298
20F1Levi FeltmanJackson, MN2366304
2146Colton ArendsLuverne, MN111264306
2266zElijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA11263307
23171Austin BrandsBoyden, IA11263307
24117LChad LonnemanAdrian, MN11261309
2516Ryan GrochowNew Ulm, MN258312
2615Brad LangeJordan, MN1135335
2704Roger VerdoornSibley, IA1134336
2832xRich GregoireRussell, MN1133337
293LChris LipinskiMarshall, MN1133337
3071DShaun BrunsDanube, MN1132338
3112SDustin SieversMcFarland, KS1131339
3223Troy DahleMorristown, MN130340
333LKevin Luebben (R)Lakefield, MN129341
3420kSpenser KalassLuverne, MN127343
353Pete AlexanderAlbert Lea, MN125345
365Luke SathoffJackson, MN11110370
3731Trent SchroederWorthington, MN110370
389ZAJ ZimmermanCleveland, MN110370
3986Thomas AhrndtHawley, MN10370
40jd1Justin DeBoerGranada, MN10370
Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Murray County Speedway8/21/2021LSR Enduro Series
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Woodstock Communications
Rob See Co
Pizza Ranch
State Farm Insurance
ATT
Sturedevants
Croplan
Deboer
Miller Sellner
MVTV
Pioneer
Pepsi