Points

Murray County Speedway Schedule - 2022

MCRA Bombers

As of 8/26/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Kent MillerMilroy, MN6121314461-
24MMatt SmithMilroy, MN9131443625
316BZachary BiermanAdrian, MN212131443130
47Cody KosterDundee, MN10131441249
576Aaron FischerBrewster, MN377229232
617Evan SchettlerAdrian, MN4556191270
714cAlek HolmesRussell, MN267167294
87FNeil ForsbergSlayton, MN256165296
919Jerry CoopmanMankato, MN1245142319
1034Ross EngelkesSlayton, MN23396365
1123xTrevor FluitKenneth, MN12373388
1257Todd SteenhovenGeorge, IA12270391
1357WWyatt SteenhovenGeorge, IA11138423
1414Silas TopHardwick, MN11135426
152WSWyleigh SteenhovenGeorge, IA1133428
1617JChristopher Johnson (R)Jasper, MN11132429
1733Nikkya BetzAvoca, MN1132429
1883Neal KrullGeorge, IA1132429
19727Chris HooglandJasper, MN1131430
2066Todd KoppenRushmore, MN1131430
2129Alexander HolmesBalaton, MN130431
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Murray County Speedway10/8/2022MCRA Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway10/8/2022IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway10/8/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway10/8/2022IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway10/8/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway10/7/2022MCRA Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway10/7/2022IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway10/7/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway10/7/2022IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway10/7/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/26/2022MCRA Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
MCRA Bombersas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactsas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 8/26/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/26/2022
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Woodstock Communications
Rob See Co
Pizza Ranch
State Farm Insurance
ATT
Sturedevants
Croplan
Deboer
Miller Sellner
MVTV
Pioneer
Pepsi