Points

Murray County Speedway Schedule - 2023

SS Electric Bombers

As of 9/30/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Cody KosterDundee, MN3101212391-
242Mavrick Snyder (R)Milroy, MN3912123892
377NNick MuellerMilroy, MN11112123874
42Tyler Winter (R)Slayton, MN2811113865
517JChristopher Johnson (R)Jasper, MN477240151
622HCody Hansen (R)Edgerton, MN266199192
759HChris HooglandJasper, MN2345138253
817Alex Obermoller (R)Brewster, MN33122269
976Aaron FischerBrewster, MN1333107284
1021xAustin HietbrinkBrewster, MN133100291
1105Brandon Elness (R)Lakefield, MN13397294
1281VTDylan Vanden TopGeorge, IA22272319
1351Matt Hoffenkamp2265326
147xDarin DoymeyerSioux Falls, SD13363328
153Brian CampbellSioux Falls, SD11137354
1699Dylan SprockRock Rapids, IA11134357
171Jason WyniaGarvin, MN1232359
1811ADarwin BrownJackson, MN1132359
1924HBrock HarnackHills, MN1132359
2014Silas TopHardwick, MN129362
2157Todd SteenhovenGeorge, IA1110391
2242Travis DannHartford, SD1110391
232Troy WinterSlayton, MN1110391
2466Todd KoppenRushmore, MN110391
2502Scott NeissChancellor, SD110391
262KMike KigginsMonroe, SD10391
2721Larry KrachtMagnolia, MN10391
28165Robert ThompsonSioux Falls, SD10391
2977KBrant WhitcombParker, SD0391
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Murray County Speedway9/30/2023SS Electric Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway9/30/2023Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway9/30/2023Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway9/30/2023O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway9/30/2023Car Toyz IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/25/2023SS Electric Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/25/2023Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/25/2023Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/25/2023O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/25/2023Car Toyz IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/19/2023Enduro Series
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
SS Electric Bombersas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compactsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Modsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
Car Toyz IMCA Stock Carsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Woodstock Communications
Rob See Co
Pizza Ranch
State Farm Insurance
ATT
Sturedevants
Croplan
Deboer
Miller Sellner
MVTV
Pioneer
Pepsi