Points

Murray County Speedway Schedule - 2024

SS Electric Bombers

As of 6/14/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Mavrick SnyderMilroy, MN2333118-
22Tyler WinterSlayton, MN13331135
317JChristopher JohnsonJasper, MN2331099
421XAustin HietbrinkBrewster, MN2331099
599Trevor Ackerman (R)Hadley, MN23310612
67XDarin DoymeyerSioux Falls, SD3310216
74MMatt SmithMilroy, MN1239919
822HCody HansenEdgerton, MN339721
912DBrice Berglund (R)Slayton, MN339523
1022XDevon SteeleBrewster, MN1226949
117Cody KosterDundee, MN1113880
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Murray County Speedway6/14/2024SS Electric Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/14/2024Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/14/2024Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/14/2024O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/14/2024Car Toyz IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/7/2024SS Electric Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/7/2024Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/7/2024Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/7/2024O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/7/2024Car Toyz IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024SS Electric Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024Car Toyz IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
SS Electric Bombersas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compactsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Modsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Car Toyz IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Woodstock Communications
Rob See Co
Pizza Ranch
State Farm Insurance
ATT
Sturedevants
Croplan
Deboer
Miller Sellner
MVTV
Pioneer
Pepsi