Points

Murray County Speedway Schedule - 2024

Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compacts

As of 6/14/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Brooke OslerMilford, IA233108-
28KKaytee DeVriesSpencer, IA22331062
351XGary SchumacherMaplewood, MN2331062
474Brenden MofleBrandon, SD3331053
529XJason BolteOdin, MN11331035
604ZZach Vande KieftWestbrook, MN2227137
711GGary GrabillOdin, MN1226840
811ADarwin BrownJackson, MN1226642
928CChristopher Vande KieftWestbrook, MN226642
1015Tyler ThompsonSioux City, IA1113969
1111JJustice LimogesSioux City, IA113177
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Murray County Speedway6/14/2024SS Electric Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/14/2024Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/14/2024Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/14/2024O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/14/2024Car Toyz IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/7/2024SS Electric Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/7/2024Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/7/2024Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/7/2024O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway6/7/2024Car Toyz IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024SS Electric Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024Car Toyz IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
SS Electric Bombersas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compactsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Modsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Car Toyz IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Woodstock Communications
Rob See Co
Pizza Ranch
State Farm Insurance
ATT
Sturedevants
Croplan
Deboer
Miller Sellner
MVTV
Pioneer
Pepsi