Points

Murray County Speedway Schedule - 2022

O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Mods

As of 8/26/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Aaron WiersmaSioux Falls, SD2121313473-
269Tony RialsonCottonwood, MN10121242647
317Jaden GannottMarshall, MN1121341756
49Matthew LooftSwea City, IA1010101038687
520Brayden AhlersSlayton, MN181011362111
633Jordan MeineSpringfield, MN689285188
7R6Danny MyrvoldWestbrook, MN488275198
85Jared NytroeBrandon, SD255169304
923MMatt SpeissJefferson City, MO55160313
1023EBroddy EnterNew Ulm, MN3397376
111SJustin KlynsmaHospers, IA22270403
1221Josh Van WestenSibley, IA22266407
133WRandy WinterWinnebago, MN12266407
14F117Leo Schmidt (R)Heron Lake, MN2263410
15111BEric BassettMankato, MN2262411
1618XAustin FriedrichSt James, MN259414
175RJim RichertSpringfield, MN11138435
185BTim BergersonEagle Lake, MN11137436
1917PRich PavlicekCasselton, ND11137436
2057XDevon McMartinCanton, SD11136437
219XJason BrieseCleghorn, IA11136437
22XAAlissa PalsrokEstherville, IA11136437
2325BBen ReiersonArlington, MN11135438
2439RJohn RebstockMorton, MN1135438
257Wayne BeckerDakota Dunes, SD1135438
265RJames RichertComfrey, MN1134439
2700XBlake ArendsLittle Rock, IA1134439
288XRobert PalmenteraTrimont, MN1133440
2919Bryan SpaudeGibbon, MN1133440
3021JBen DoescherClara City, MN130443
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024SS Electric Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway5/17/2024Car Toyz IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway9/30/2023SS Electric Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway9/30/2023Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway9/30/2023Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway9/30/2023O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway9/30/2023Car Toyz IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/25/2023SS Electric Bombers
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/25/2023Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/25/2023Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/25/2023O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Murray County Speedway8/25/2023Car Toyz IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
SS Electric Bombersas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Pulver Towing IMCA Sport Compactsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Wyffels Hybrids IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
O'Reilly's Auto Parts IMCA Sport Modsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Car Toyz IMCA Stock Carsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Woodstock Communications
Rob See Co
Pizza Ranch
State Farm Insurance
ATT
Sturedevants
Croplan
Deboer
Miller Sellner
MVTV
Pioneer
Pepsi